Race Results 2010 - Overall finish list

June 5, 2010 — Roswell, GA

Overall Place Name City Age Gender Age Group Place Time
1 TYLER WOODARD CARROLLTON GA 24 M 1 Overall 17:35.0
2 RUBEN MARQUEZ JR ROSWELL GA 39 M 1 M 35-39 17:43.0
3 BILL MOORE RESACA GA 61 M 1 Masters 17:59.0
4 TOM DOERING ALPHARETTA GA 49 M 1 M 45-49 18:29.0
5 WESLEY BLYTHE CARROLLTON GA 33 M 1 M 30-34 18:32.0
6 DAVID HOWE ROSWELL GA 18 M 1 M 15-19 19:12.0
7 HARRISON EVANS ATLANTA GA 16 M 2 M 15-19 19:48.0
8 ERIC CONNELLY ATLANTA GA 25 M 1 M 25-29 19:52.0
9 ROBERT MARINICH ALPHARETTA GA 45 M 2 M 45-49 19:53.0
10 TODD BOLSEN DECATUR GA 36 M 2 M 35-39 20:03.0
11 HARRY EVANS ATLANTA GA 48 M 3 M 45-49 20:10.0
12 DREW PAULK ROSWELL GA 30 M 2 M 30-34 20:11.0
13 ANDY WILKES NORCROSS GA 54 M 1 M 50-54 20:16.0
14 AN PHAM HOMER GA 20 M 1 M 20-24 20:20.0
15 MARY TOLLETT JOHNS CREEK GA 34 F 1 Overall 20:25.0
16 JOHN TURNER CANTON GA 52 M 2 M 50-54 20:28.0
17 CHRISTOPHER SHERMAN ATLANTA GA 17 M 3 M 15-19 20:30.0
18 TUAN PHAM HOMER GA 14 M 1 M 11-14 21:16.0
19 BO RYLES BOGART GA 54 M 3 M 50-54 21:23.0
20 MICHAEL WINDELER ALPHARETTA GA 41 M 1 M 40-44 21:24.0
21 CASEY MULL ATHENS GA 26 M 2 M 25-29 21:36.0
22 MICHAEL BEASLEY DECATUR GA 32 M 3 M 30-34 21:38.0
23 RYAN POLK ATLANTA GA 33 M 4 M 30-34 21:41.0
24 GARY PILIGIAN ATLANTA GA 49 M 4 M 45-49 21:59.0
25 PEDRO LEON SMYRNA GA 32 M 5 M 30-34 22:05.0
26 ROGER KEEL VALLEY AL 56 M 1 M 55-59 22:21.0
27 SHAWN BUTLER ACWORTH GA 42 M 2 M 40-44 22:44.0
28 TODD MADISON ROSWELL GA 36 M 3 M 35-39 23:11.0
29 GRAIG LENNOX SMYRNA GA 36 M 4 M 35-39 23:16.0
30 MARK TOLLETT JOHNS CREEK GA 32 M 6 M 30-34 23:26.0
31 MICAH BRAMLETT LAWRENCEVILLE GA 15 M 4 M 15-19 23:39.0
32 CHARLES RAFFENSPERGER DULUTH GA 51 M 4 M 50-54 23:40.0
33 EVERETT HILL ATLANTA GA 50 M 5 M 50-54 23:41.0
34 BETH BYRD ATLANTA GA 32 F 1 F 30-34 23:43.0
35 DAVID OBLINGER ALPHARETTA GA 59 M 2 M 55-59 24:07.0
36 KEELAN HORAH BUFORD GA 18 M 5 M 15-19 24:10.0
37 PAUL FUNARI ALPHARETTA GA 44 M 3 M 40-44 24:19.0
38 SARAH MCADOO TALKING ROCK GA 39 F 1 F 35-39 24:35.0
39 PAULINE BRADLEY ALPHARETTA GA 48 F 1 Masters 24:40.0
40 MATT LAUSIER MILTON GA 41 M 4 M 40-44 24:45.0
41 CASSI VILLANUEVA ROSWELL GA 31 F 2 F 30-34 25:01.0
42 JESS HOBBY KENNESAW GA 50 M 6 M 50-54 25:08.0
43 ERICK MEJIA ROSWELL GA 16 M 6 M 15-19 25:19.0
44 KATIE JONES ROSWELL GA 25 F 1 F 25-29 25:22.0
45 SCOTT BROWN ALPHARETTA GA 41 M 5 M 40-44 25:24.0
46 TOM SHERMAN ATLANTA GA 65 M 1 M 65-69 25:29.0
47 KRISTA WICK KENNESAW GA 27 F 2 F 25-29 25:34.0
48 DAVID BATES ALPHARETTA GA 46 M 5 M 45-49 25:35.0
49 JIM BROOKSHIRE ACWORTH GA 64 M 1 M 60-64 25:41.0
50 JILL FLOYD ATLANTA GA 47 F 1 F 45-49 25:44.0
51 MEGAN STANISH ROSWELL GA 38 F 2 F 35-39 25:46.0
52 ANTHONY SKOLE JOHNSON CITY TN 41 M 6 M 40-44 25:48.0
53 JULIO CORRO ALPHARETTA GA 21 M 2 M 20-24 25:55.0
54 MICHAEL BOZEMAN JOHNS CREEK GA 30 M 7 M 30-34 26:06.0
55 BOB COX MARIETTA GA 44 M 7 M 40-44 26:09.0
56 TOM CLEMENTS ALPHARETTA GA 54 M 7 M 50-54 26:12.0
57 SHEALEEN CLEARY ALPHARETTA GA 21 F 1 F 20-24 26:13.0
58 JACK MARINICH ALPHARETTA GA 12 M 2 M 11-14 26:13.6
59 BOBBY COX MARIETTA GA 14 M 3 M 11-14 26:15.6
60 CHRIS WAKEN ALPHARETTA GA 52 M 8 M 50-54 26:22.0
61 MARY BAWSEL MARIETTA GA 49 F 2 F 45-49 26:25.0
62 JUSTIN WILSON CUMMING GA 35 M 5 M 35-39 26:28.0
63 YVETTE MORGAN SUWANEE GA 37 F 3 F 35-39 26:32.0
64 SARAH FREDENBURG DOUGLASVILLE GA 36 F 4 F 35-39 26:32.8
65 ALLISON ELDER ALPHARETTA GA 26 F 3 F 25-29 26:35.0
66 KELLY MCDOWELL ATLANTA GA 20 F 2 F 20-24 26:38.0
67 ROBERT GULLAPT SANDY SPRINGS GA 27 M 3 M 25-29 26:43.0
68 WENDELL YORK DECATUR GA 45 M 6 M 45-49 26:45.0
69 JESSICA DESPIAU KENNESAW GA 33 F 3 F 30-34 26:47.0
70 JOSEPH CHAMPAIGN DULUTH GA 18 M 7 M 15-19 26:54.0
71 JIM HILLEY ALPHARETTA GA 52 M 9 M 50-54 27:01.0
72 BETHANY POLK ATLANTA GA 29 F 4 F 25-29 27:02.0
73 DORENE GRAHAM ROSWELL GA 50 F 1 F 50-54 27:15.0
74 MARIAN CUNNINGHAM ALPHARETTA GA 51 F 2 F 50-54 27:17.0
75 NATHAN SLECHSCHULTE ALPHARETTA GA 40 M 8 M 40-44 27:20.0
76 NANCY DUGAS LAWRENCEVILLE GA 49 F 3 F 45-49 27:38.0
77 SUZANNE PAPADIMITIROU ALPHARETTA GA 47 F 4 F 45-49 27:39.0
78 JANICE HERHOLD ALPHARETTA GA 37 F 5 F 35-39 27:40.0
79 KATE LINARD DUNWOODY GA 36 F 6 F 35-39 27:41.0
80 CHRISTINE VANASSE DECATUR GA 35 F 7 F 35-39 27:45.0
81 LEE WATKINS ROSWELL GA 46 F 5 F 45-49 27:58.0
82 LARRY HAYES CUMMING GA 61 M 2 M 60-64 27:59.0
83 ROD COOK ATLANTA GA 63 M 3 M 60-64 28:14.0
84 BRIAN KVOTT ATLANTA GA 35 M 6 M 35-39 28:28.0
85 TRISH WATKINS ALPHARETTA GA 34 F 4 F 30-34 28:38.0
86 DON MCCLELLAN SMYRNA GA 78 M 1 M 75-89 28:39.0
87 DONALD FREDENBURG DOUGLASVILLE GA 35 M 7 M 35-39 28:52.0
88 MEGHAN MCGUIRE ALPHARETTA GA 30 F 5 F 30-34 29:05.0
89 CYNTHIA WHITTEMORE CUMMING GA 51 F 3 F 50-54 29:06.0
90 JAMES JOHN DULUTH GA 40 M 9 M 40-44 29:07.0
91 KIRSTEN BROWN ALPHARETTA GA 39 F 8 F 35-39 29:13.0
92 CHELSEA BUCCI ROSWELL GA 19 F 1 F 15-19 29:16.0
93 THOMAS BUCCI ROSWELL GA 48 M 7 M 45-49 29:17.0
94 BRAD SHUMATE CANTON GA 34 M 8 M 30-34 29:20.0
95 MELITA HOBBY KENNESAW GA 41 F 1 F 40-44 29:22.0
96 ESTHER COHEN DUNWOODY GA 34 F 6 F 30-34 29:41.0
97 MICHAEL BAUM ALPHARETTA GA 40 M 10 M 40-44 29:41.7
98 LENA SUH MARIETTA GA 38 F 9 F 35-39 29:42.0
99 SUE SVOBODA MARIETTA GA 53 F 4 F 50-54 29:45.0
100 VANJA SERDAREVIC CUMMING GA 28 F 5 F 25-29 29:53.0
101 LEE ANN SNYDER ROSWELL GA 49 F 6 F 45-49 30:04.0
102 DIANE MCKINNEY ALPHARETTA GA 51 F 5 F 50-54 30:05.0
103 MARY HAYES CUMMING GA 61 F 1 F 60-64 30:10.0
104 JIM RASNAKE ATLANTA GA 74 M 1 M 70-74 30:20.0
105 JEANETTE WARDEN BLAIRSVILLE GA 41 F 2 F 40-44 30:28.0
106 LORENA SOARES KENNESAW GA 40 F 3 F 40-44 30:29.0
107 BUTTON COOK ATLANTA GA 61 F 2 F 60-64 30:32.0
108 SAM WYLIE BUFORD GA 43 M 11 M 40-44 30:35.0
109 NOELLE PEDERSON ALPHARETTA GA 32 F 7 F 30-34 30:37.0
110 CHANDRA BOZEMAN JOHNS CREEK GA 41 F 4 F 40-44 30:48.0
111 MARCIA M ROWND HOLLY SPRINGS GA 35 F 10 F 35-39 30:49.0
112 MEGAN LAMBERT ROSWELL GA 25 F 6 F 25-29 30:58.0
113 BENJAMIN MCMILLAN ROSWELL GA 26 M 4 M 25-29 30:58.8
114 KALEIGH HUTTO LAWRENCEVILLE GA 9 F 1 F 0-10 30:58.8
115 KATHERINE MARKS KENNESAW GA 36 F 11 F 35-39 30:59.0
116 THOM DUGAS LAWRENCEVILLE GA 55 M 3 M 55-59 31:01.0
117 JENNIFER ISENBERG ALPHARETTA GA 37 F 12 F 35-39 31:08.0
118 CANDIS MAYWEATHER ATLANTA GA 26 F 7 F 25-29 31:31.0
119 DANIEL WICK KENNESAW GA 27 M 5 M 25-29 31:43.0
120 TRACY SEOANE ALPHARETTA GA 39 F 13 F 35-39 31:47.0
121 VICTOR SEOANE ALPHARETTA GA 40 M 12 M 40-44 31:48.0
122 NICOLE MOORE ALPHARETTA GA 30 F 8 F 30-34 31:49.0
123 SHARI HENDRICKSON MARIETTA GA 48 F 7 F 45-49 31:51.0
124 KATIE COOK TUCKER GA 51 F 6 F 50-54 31:54.0
125 OSCAR TANAKA ROSWELL GA 44 M 13 M 40-44 32:01.0
126 KELLY ARRINGTON ROSWELL GA 34 F 9 F 30-34 32:07.0
127 HENRIETTE MEDINA KENNESAW GA 42 F 5 F 40-44 33:29.0
128 NICHOLAS DONNELLY MARIETTA GA 37 F 14 F 35-39 33:30.0
129 KYM GATTI ROSWELL GA 39 F 15 F 35-39 33:33.0
130 BEN BYRD ATLANTA GA 32 M 9 M 30-34 33:34.0
131 JIMMY HUMRICH ALPHARETTA GA 28 M 6 M 25-29 33:37.0
132 LYNN MILLARD ATLANTA GA 39 F 16 F 35-39 33:41.0
133 C.J. HUTTO LAWRENCEVILLE GA 33 M 10 M 30-34 33:47.0
134 LAUREN CONNELLY ATLANTA GA 25 F 8 F 25-29 33:53.0
135 KEVIN QUEEN CANTON GA 29 M 7 M 25-29 33:59.0
136 PRUSHANT DABLANI ATLANTA GA 35 M 8 M 35-39 34:02.0
137 NICHOLAS SCHOCKE BUFORD GA 17 M 8 M 15-19 34:11.0
138 CHERIE KURLAND ROSWELL GA 52 F 7 F 50-54 34:12.0
139 LESLEE EVANS ATLANTA GA 43 F 6 F 40-44 34:21.0
140 LINDA BAFFO ATLANTA GA 27 F 9 F 25-29 34:28.0
141 JOE GUTHRIE SANDY SPRINGS GA 33 M 11 M 30-34 34:34.0
142 MICHAEL CROSS ALPHARETTA GA 36 M 9 M 35-39 34:35.0
143 DAVE ELDER ALPHARETTA GA 28 M 8 M 25-29 34:37.0
144 JENNIFER HOTTENSTEIN CANTON GA 36 F 17 F 35-39 34:38.0
145 JESSICA LINDEMAN BUFORD GA 18 F 2 F 15-19 34:57.0
146 KAREN CURRAN BUFORD GA 41 F 7 F 40-44 35:14.0
147 TYLER TURK KENNESAW GA 19 M 9 M 15-19 35:35.0
148 LORETTA GASCOIGNE BALL GROUND GA 66 F 1 F 65-69 35:36.0
149 CHRIS SCAMMON REX GA 64 M 4 M 60-64 35:37.0
150 BOBBY WILLIAMS CUMMING GA 50 M 10 M 50-54 35:47.0
151 EVA CAMPANYA NORCROSS GA 35 F 18 F 35-39 35:59.0
152 DENISE JONES JONESBORO GA 90 F 1 F 90-99 36:17.0
153 ZOE ALBISA ROSWELL GA 46 F 8 F 45-49 36:32.0
154 SCOTT BRAMLETT LAWRENCEVILLE GA 45 M 8 M 45-49 36:40.0
155 WALLACE SAGENDORPH ROSWELL GA 71 M 2 M 70-74 36:51.0
156 MARIAN MCDANIEL CANTON GA 19 F 3 F 15-19 36:51.4
157 ROBIN NESBITT DALLAS GA 36 F 19 F 35-39 37:02.0
158 CAROLYN TAYLOR ALPHARETTA GA 41 F 8 F 40-44 37:09.0
159 ISABELLA BERRIOS ROSWELL GA 8 F 2 F 0-10 37:24.0
160 MALENA PAZ LILBURN GA 22 F 3 F 20-24 37:26.0
161 JEAN MENSE ROSWELL GA 51 F 8 F 50-54 37:40.0
162 LISA FUNARI MILTON GA 44 F 9 F 40-44 37:40.7
163 SUSAN RHEEM 33 F 10 F 30-34 37:48.0
164 KATE BURKE ALPHARETTA GA 33 F 11 F 30-34 37:49.0
165 SIDNEY BERRIOS ROSWELL GA 5 F 3 F 0-10 37:50.0
166 GAYLE BERRIOS ROSWELL GA 45 F 9 F 45-49 37:52.0
167 GAIL GRAVES MARIETTA GA 46 F 10 F 45-49 37:59.0
168 KATHY LAMBERT CANTON GA 43 F 10 F 40-44 38:02.0
169 HEIDI PEREZ WOODSTOCK GA 30 F 12 F 30-34 38:06.0
170 CAROL BAKST NORCROSS GA 61 F 3 F 60-64 38:07.0
171 HEATHER HUMRICH ALPHARETTA GA 34 F 13 F 30-34 38:25.0
172 MARY ANN DONNELLY ROSWELL GA 33 F 14 F 30-34 38:26.0
173 KENDRA GUTHRIE SANDY SPRINGS GA 31 F 15 F 30-34 38:30.0
174 MARYANN OBLINGER ALPHARETTA GA 60 F 4 F 60-64 38:39.0
175 MIKE MOORE ALPHARETTA GA 71 M 3 M 70-74 39:06.0
176 CHARLES MCDOWELL ATLANTA GA 59 M 4 M 55-59 39:31.0
177 TERESA MINNAUGH JOHNS CREEK GA 41 F 11 F 40-44 40:35.0
178 KARA RUTLEDGE KENNESAW GA 30 F 16 F 30-34 40:58.0
179 BETH GREENHILL ROSWELL GA 47 F 11 F 45-49 41:02.0
180 ROY GREENHILL SANDY SPRINGS GA 46 M 9 M 45-49 41:03.0
181 KATHY QUEEN CANTON GA 51 F 9 F 50-54 41:13.0
182 CESAR SEOANE ATLANTA GA 70 M 4 M 70-74 41:13.6
183 LINDA O'NEILL NORCROSS GA 56 F 1 F 55-59 41:13.6
184 KATHY BARCRAW KENNESAW GA 39 F 20 F 35-39 41:31.0
185 MARYURI BARBERAN SMYRNA GA 45 F 12 F 45-49 41:35.0
186 DARSH COOK NORCROSS GA 36 F 21 F 35-39 42:51.0
187 GRACE CLEARY ALPHARETTA GA 53 F 10 F 50-54 43:00.0
188 LUZ MENDEZ SANDY SPRINGS GA 51 F 11 F 50-54 43:01.0
189 STACEY LUCKEY ALPHARETTA GA 37 F 22 F 35-39 43:06.0
190 JENNIFER JACOBSON ALPHARETTA GA 28 F 10 F 25-29 43:08.0
191 ROY BLAKESLEE WOODSTOCK GA 66 M 2 M 65-69 43:18.0
192 DINA PARKS SMYRNA GA 41 F 12 F 40-44 43:37.0
193 BETTY CADDELL MARIETTA GA 49 F 13 F 45-49 43:38.0
194 TIGER GREENE ALPHARETTA GA 12 M 4 M 11-14 43:57.0
195 MARSHA GREENE ALPHARETTA GA 47 F 14 F 45-49 44:00.0
196 ANNE PATRICK SMYRNA GA 74 F 1 F 70-74 44:31.0
197 JANET MCMANIC ATLANTA GA 66 F 2 F 65-69 44:32.0
198 SHARYN EDMISTEN ROSWELL GA 64 F 5 F 60-64 44:39.0
199 LAUREN GRAHAM ROSWELL GA 21 F 4 F 20-24 45:24.0
200 RON LANDEN COLUMBUS GA 66 M 3 M 65-69 47:03.0
201 DONNIE QUEEN CANTON GA 53 M 11 M 50-54 47:16.0
202 CAROLE RILEY ATLANTA GA 54 F 12 F 50-54 48:52.0
203 XIOMARA BUTLER ACWORTH GA 40 F 13 F 40-44 50:51.0